Luccia Sassari Girl 3384029017
Carolina Barbie Cagliari Girl 3893178919
Gioia Passion Benevento Girl 3493474746
Nicole Latina Girl 3271620768
Venus Blond Taranto Girl 3423818853
Jessi Düsseldorf Girl 00491636847267
Martina Reggio Calabria Girl 3510679485












