Diana Moore Catania Girl 3533410020
Miha Hott Giussano Girl 3934693829
Loeni Kassel Girl 004915738060652
Giovanna Stoccarda Girl 004915175159618
Adel Dion Gorizia Girl 3895213140
Rachele Hott Olbia Girl 3388951670
Valentyna Dolce Asti Girl 3508655452












