Noemy Dior Asti Girl 3888366549
Katia Tantra Verbania Girl 3240743881
Jolie Dior Pordenone Girl 3533578636
Julia Chic Pforzheim Girl 004915112481568
Bya Melo San Paolo Girl 005511984722401
Rebeka Class Karlsruhe Girl 004917659570190
Katia Trapani Girl 3387409116












