Esmeralda Roma Girl 3385493238
Tigrotti Slovaca Parma Girl 3200675455
Edona James Stoccarda Girl 004917643938523
Class Maria Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915212938882
Elissa Class Crailsheim Girl 004915129868060
Gina Hott Vicenza Girl 3809038038
Alexandra Siena Girl 3509013400












