Nikol New Bremerhaven Girl 004915219280314
Larissa Lady Uelzen Girl 004915145971250
Deutsche Celina Maintal Girl 004917676400693
Livia Red Potenza Girl 3332350763
Luana Duarte Voghera Girl 3208078948
Elena Blanche Udine Girl 3452374944
Sara Irena Reggio Calabria Girl 3248066771












