Lorena Sassari Girl 3807843612
Bloom Ragusa Girl 3512368734
Ania Reggio Calabria Girl 3450405584
Ania Colonia Girl 00491748059646
Rizzia Ruiva San Paolo Girl 005511930232988
Karina Hott Trento Girl 3509705739
Gabriella Brasiliana Aosta Girl 3447865963












