Madalina Rodgau Girl 004915143509143
Karlita Prinz L'aquila Girl 3500578526
Brenda Caltanissetta Girl 3445025075
Giovanna Brasil Perugia Girl 3509495198
Gabriela Girl Ginsheim-gustavsburg Girl 004915143370207
Michelle Troyes Girl 0033758021972
Julia Love Kassel Girl 004915166424871












