Lady Giulia Class Fulda Girl 004915219384429
Elissa Class Crailsheim Girl 004915129868060
Carolina Love Latina Girl 3392124042
Alessia Show Taranto Girl 3274123849
Martina Reggio Calabria Girl 3510679485
Isabel Melsungen Girl 004915143376339
Patrizia Italiana Chiasso Girl 0041767504551












