Emmy Villingen-schwenningen Girl 004915251909908
Debora Dion Modena Girl 3396705602
Gabriela Stoccarda Girl 004915225985215
Thalia Queen Foggia Girl 3762385755
Chloe Karlsruhe Girl 004915203468469
Anna Hott Lecco Girl 3446214727
Perla Treviso Girl 3921586689












