Jennifer Blond Alessandria Girl 3509412009
Dirty Sunny Kassel Girl 004915224903679
Andrea New Pforzheim Girl 004915175193461
Luna Dion Cremona Girl 3791184713
Roberta Hot Ferrara Girl 3319975847
Seetha Stoccarda Girl 004915256451864
Carolina Barbie Cagliari Girl 3893178919












