Giulia Cavali Attiva Milano Trav 3203868114
Natasha Ts Pforzheim Trav 004915213179237
Kris Latina Xxl Heilbronn Trav 004915213499245
Eshelen San Paolo Trav 00557186054454
Vanessa Dior Terni Trav 3485793562
Emily Trento Trav 3515626907
Patricia Alves Milano Trav 3447424817












